Roll of Honour

Latest News:  Abingdon S/C Bookings Posted on 22/03/2017
Latest News:  Somme Centenary Posted on 30/06/2016
Latest News:  OSRA AGM Posted on 08/06/2016
Latest News:  Oxfordshire Mens 035 Team Win National Title Posted on 14/03/2016
Latest News:  Announcement from Hithercroft Posted on 22/02/2016

Boys Under 11

2016 O. Coulcher-Porter Racquets 
2015 O. Coulcher-Porter  Racquets 
2014 L. Perkins Abingdon
2013 L. Perkins Abingdon
2012 N. Vyas Abingdon
2011 M. Tranter Esporta
2010 M. Tranter Esporta
2009 M. Tranter Esporta
2008 B. Hedger Racquets
2007 B. Hedger Racquets
2006 A. Noakes Racquets
2005 A. Noakes Racquets
2004 A. Donald Esporta
2003 O. Wilson Witney
2002 O. Wilson Witney
2001 O. Wilson Witney
2000 J. Pickett Witney
1999 K. Quarterman Witney
1998 M. Gladwin Racquets

 

Girls Under 11

2016 E. Coulcher-Porter Racquets
2015 E. Eley  Abingdon 
2014 J. Tranter Virgin
2013 A. Leslie Witney
2012 J. Tranter Virgin
2011 S. Meredith Abingdon

 

Boys Under 13

2016 L. Perkins  Abingdon 
2015 E. Rose  Wheatley Park 
2014 N. Vyas Virgin
2013 N. Vyas Abingdon
2012 M. Tranter Virgin
2011 M. Tranter Esporta
2010 B. Hedger Racquets
2009 B. Hedger Racquets
2008 A. Noakes Racquets
2007 J. Brooke Abingdon
2006 A. Noakes Racquets
2005 O. Wilson Witney
2004 L. Wood Witney
2003 L. Wood Witney
2002 L. Wood Witney
2001 D. Pickett Witney
2000 G. Talbot Witney
1999 D. John Racquets
1998 H. Hillier Racquets

 

Girls Under 13

2016 J. Tranter  Nuffield Health 
2015 J. Tranter  Nuffield Health 
2014 A. Leslie Witney
2013 E. Coxon Abingdon
2012 E. Coxon Abingdon
2011 E. Coxon Abingdon
2010 E. Coxon Abingdon
2009 A. Guerzoni Racquets
2008 A. Guerzoni Racquets
2007 E. Carr Henley
2006 R. Dixon Henley
2005 H. Bates Esporta
2004 N. Zetter Esporta
2003 K. Quarterman Witney
2002 C. Marshall Witney
2001 C. Marshall Witney
2000 J. Peachey Witney
1999 J. Peachey Witney
1998 J. Peachey Witney

 

Boys Under 15

2016 B. Perkins  Abingdon 
2015 M. Tranter  Nuffield Health 
2014 N. Harbour Racquets
2013 M. Tranter Virgin
2012 B. Hedger Racquets
2011 B. Hedger Racquets
2010 A. Noakes Racquets
2009 J. Brooke Abingdon
2008 J. Brooke Abingdon
2007 O. Wilson Witney
2006 L. Wood Witney
2005 L. Wood Witney
2004 J. Rose Racquets
2003 D. Pickett Witney
2002 D. Pickett Witney
2001 F. McIlveen Witney
2000 H. Hillier Thame
1999 K. Johnson Witney
1998 K. Johnson Witney

 

Girls Under 15

2016 A. Leslie  Witney 
2015 A. Leslie  Witney 
2014 S. Meredith Abingdon
2013 A. Crew Virgin
2012 E. Coxon Abingdon
2011 A. Guerzoni Racquets
2010 A. Guerzoni Racquets
2009 R. Dixon Henley
2008 R. Dixon Henley
2007 R. Buckle Witney
2006 H. Bates Esporta
2005 K. Quarterman Witney
2004 C. Marshall Witney
2003 C. Marshall Witney
2002 J. Peachey Witney
2001 J. Peachey Witney
2000 J. Peachey Witney
1999 J. Peachey Witney
1998 C. Hillier Racquets

 

Boys Under 17

2016 M. Tranter  Nuffield Health 
2015 J. Crook  Nuffield Health 
2014 B. Hedger Racquets
2013 B. Hedger Racquets
2012 A. Noakes Racquets

 

Girls Under 17

2016 E. Coxon Abingdon
2015 E. Coxon  Abingdon 
2014 E. Coxon Abingdon
2013    
2012 A. Guerzoni Racquets

 

Boys Under 19

2016 B. Hedger Racquets
2015 B. Hedger  Racquets 
2014 J. Betts Henley
2013 J. Brooke Abingdon
2012 J. Brooke Abingdon

 

Girls Under 19

2016 Not held  
2015 Not held   
2014 A. Guerzoni Racquets
2013    
2012