1 |
Harry Palfreyman |
1666 |
-10 |
Henley 1 |
Henley Squash Club |
2 |
Ben Hedger |
1374 |
0 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |
3 |
Arron Gosnell |
1223 |
-10 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
4 |
Andrew Martin |
1180 |
-10 |
Henley 1 |
Henley Squash Club |
5 |
Francois Louw |
1159 |
-10 |
University 1 |
Oxford University Squash Racquets Club |
6 |
Adam Edge |
1130 |
1 |
Henley 1 |
Henley Squash Club |
7 |
Harry Carr |
1118 |
0 |
Henley 1 |
Henley Squash Club |
8 |
Steve Rogers |
1096 |
30 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
9 |
Alex Cumming |
1091 |
30 |
Hithercroft 1 |
Hithercroft Squash Club |
10 |
Kevin Turnell |
1089 |
-10 |
Hithercroft 1 |
Hithercroft Squash Club |
11 |
Jeremy Shayler |
1085 |
-10 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |
11 |
Andrew Hepworth |
1085 |
-10 |
Witney |
Witney Squash Club |
12 |
Ross Oliver |
1081 |
30 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
13 |
Tom Westerman |
1075 |
0 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
14 |
Ben Burbank |
1074 |
9 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
15 |
Donovan Eastes |
1065 |
0 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
16 |
Rob Camden |
1052 |
-10 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
17 |
Charlie Homewood |
1048 |
0 |
Henley 1 |
Henley Squash Club |
18 |
Johnny Stephenson |
1044 |
-10 |
Witney |
Witney Squash Club |
19 |
Adam Oakley |
1034 |
1 |
Defence Academy |
Defence Academy Squash Club |
19 |
Edward Davies |
1034 |
1 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
20 |
Adam Giles |
1032 |
1 |
Defence Academy |
Defence Academy Squash Club |
20 |
Andy Peers |
1032 |
-10 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |
21 |
Ali De Visme |
1028 |
-10 |
Hithercroft 1 |
Hithercroft Squash Club |
21 |
James McCouat |
1028 |
0 |
University 1 |
Oxford University Squash Racquets Club |
22 |
Oz Mustafa |
1025 |
0 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |
23 |
Samuel Greenrod |
1020 |
0 |
University 1 |
Oxford University Squash Racquets Club |
24 |
Richard Brown |
1014 |
0 |
Henley 1 |
Henley Squash Club |
25 |
Toby Moth |
1013 |
0 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
26 |
Sam Carr |
1012 |
30 |
Henley 1 |
Henley Squash Club |
27 |
James Ryan |
1001 |
30 |
Witney |
Witney Squash Club |
28 |
Anthony Piron |
999 |
24 |
University 1 |
Oxford University Squash Racquets Club |
29 |
Emily Coulcher-porter |
993 |
10 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
30 |
Jon Bennett |
990 |
-1 |
Witney |
Witney Squash Club |
31 |
Joshua Blunt |
988 |
0 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
32 |
Ollie Coulcher-Porter |
982 |
0 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
33 |
Matt Tallyn |
979 |
1 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |
34 |
Josh Watkins |
974 |
0 |
Defence Academy |
Defence Academy Squash Club |
34 |
Ed Hopkins |
974 |
0 |
Defence Academy |
Defence Academy Squash Club |
35 |
Tim Bennett |
973 |
6 |
University 1 |
Oxford University Squash Racquets Club |
36 |
Joe Brooke |
971 |
5 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
37 |
Robin Sparkes |
965 |
30 |
Witney |
Witney Squash Club |
38 |
Patrick Middleton |
962 |
30 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
39 |
James Hicks |
960 |
-6 |
Hithercroft 1 |
Hithercroft Squash Club |
40 |
Chris Lewis-Brown |
954 |
0 |
Hithercroft 1 |
Hithercroft Squash Club |
41 |
Nev Buckle |
952 |
-4 |
Defence Academy |
Defence Academy Squash Club |
42 |
Jordan Barry |
945 |
5 |
Witney |
Witney Squash Club |
43 |
David Ridgway |
943 |
0 |
Defence Academy |
Defence Academy Squash Club |
44 |
Mike Barr |
906 |
0 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
44 |
Barnaby Smith |
906 |
2 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |
45 |
Callum Ray |
901 |
0 |
Defence Academy |
Defence Academy Squash Club |
46 |
Paul Nieduszynski |
879 |
0 |
Henley 1 |
Henley Squash Club |
47 |
Alastair Booth |
875 |
2 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
48 |
Reuben Oyler |
868 |
2 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
49 |
Ruoshan Yau |
857 |
0 |
Hithercroft 1 |
Hithercroft Squash Club |
50 |
Kacper Kwiecinski |
854 |
30 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
51 |
James Horrocks |
847 |
2 |
Hithercroft 1 |
Hithercroft Squash Club |
52 |
Lee Jay Burningham |
837 |
-3 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
53 |
Olly Willans |
824 |
2 |
Witney |
Witney Squash Club |
54 |
Will Clarke |
821 |
30 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
55 |
Adam Hildred |
820 |
0 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |
56 |
Martin Packman |
799 |
1 |
University 1 |
Oxford University Squash Racquets Club |
57 |
Ryan Glover |
790 |
-5 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |
58 |
Ewan Cochrane |
775 |
2 |
University 1 |
Oxford University Squash Racquets Club |
59 |
Phil Jones |
769 |
1 |
Harwell 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
60 |
David Drake |
715 |
7 |
Witney |
Witney Squash Club |
61 |
Roger Young |
705 |
2 |
Abingdon 1 |
Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club |
62 |
Simon Lucas |
661 |
30 |
Defence Academy |
Defence Academy Squash Club |
63 |
Ben Terry |
595 |
0 |
Thame 1 |
Racquets Fitness Centre |