Division Four
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Team Club
1 Llyw Taffy Morris 1172 0 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
2 Chris Wallace 1132 0 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
3 Steve Kuester 1016 -10 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
4 Michael Beck 827 0 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
5 Alexander Gunasekera 806 -1 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
6 Martin Packman 788 2 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
7 Tom Riley 738 1 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
8 Tim Budden 736 1 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
9 Ken Macmillan 735 0 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
10 Mark Longbottom 733 0 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
11 Ewan Cochrane 731 4 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
12 Ken Reid 730 -10 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
13 James Forbes 728 0 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
14 Duncan Smith 725 0 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
15 Paolo Gigante 722 -3 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
16 Josh Cowen D'arcy 720 -4 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
17 Simon Hartwright 718 0 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
18 John Liddell 717 0 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
19 Paul Holloway 707 -10 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
20 Richard Bishop 704 0 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
21 Ian Brown 699 0 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
22 Elliot Harper 697 -6 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
23 Mike Ainsworth 695 1 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
24 Tom Tuite Dalton 690 2 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
25 Phil Avery 680 1 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
26 Hugh Pendry 678 -1 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
27 William Bourne 673 1 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
28 Julian Moss 672 -1 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
29 Richard Kellagher 671 -1 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
30 James Brockwell 668 -1 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
31 Jordan Booker 661 30 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
32 Billy Hale 658 1 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
33 Ivan Strickland 657 0 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
34 Laurence Robb 652 1 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
35 Charles Gent 648 -8 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
36 Charlie Laing 647 -10 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
37 Juan Medina Abellan 645 -10 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
38 Jim Reay 644 7 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
38 David Street 644 -1 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
39 Brian Bell 641 -4 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
40 Max Booker 634 0 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
40 Steve Dance 634 -10 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
41 Evan Bass 630 0 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
41 Mike Bowen 630 -10 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
42 Dave Nulty 628 -10 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
43 Andrew Rostron 625 8 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
44 Joe Appleyard 622 -1 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
45 Julian Badger 621 0 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
46 Dan Andrews 613 12 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
47 Richard Ginty 610 3 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
48 James Taylor 607 9 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
49 Simon Stone 605 -9 Henley 2 Henley Squash Club
50 Ben Baruch 604 5 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
51 Tony Eaude 603 0 University 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
52 Jess Gigante 600 0 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
52 Ken Craven 600 12 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
53 Tim Speight 594 -1 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
54 Lorna Sokolowski 589 -1 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
55 Martin Dodds 588 -10 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
56 Ramy Mansour 586 -3 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
57 John Riddick 585 -8 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
58 Pat O'Regan 581 -5 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
59 Matt Pearce 577 -3 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
60 Jane Robinson 573 -1 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
61 Simon Van Der Veen 563 -1 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
62 John Galea 559 -1 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
62 sam cooper 559 -1 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
63 Ben Badham 539 2 Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
64 Graham Urquhart 535 0 Hithercroft 3 Hithercroft Squash Club
65 John Doran 534 16 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
66 Tom Hogan 497 0 Nuffield 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
67 Simon Johnson 476 0 Carterton 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club