Week Starting Tuesday, 9th January
Round 1
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Henley 2 Bye -- 9 January TBD
University 3 Carterton 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club 10 January 7:00pm
Abingdon 4 Gladiators Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 11 January 7:15pm
Hithercroft 3 Nuffield 2 Hithercroft Squash Club 11 January 7:30pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 16th January
Round 2
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Gladiators Nuffield 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 18 January 7:15pm
Hithercroft 3 Abingdon 4 Hithercroft Squash Club 18 January 7:30pm
Carterton 2 Henley 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club 17 January 7:15pm
Bye University 3 -- 16 January TBD
Week Starting Tuesday, 23rd January
Round 3
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Nuffield 2 Abingdon 4 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club 25 January 7:00pm
Carterton 2 Bye -- 23 January TBD
Henley 2 University 3 Henley Squash Club 25 January 7:10pm
Gladiators Hithercroft 3 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 25 January 7:15pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 30th January
Round 4
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Hithercroft 3 Carterton 2 Hithercroft Squash Club 1 February 7:30pm
Bye Gladiators -- 30 January TBD
University 3 Nuffield 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club 31 January 7:00pm
Abingdon 4 Henley 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 1 February 7:15pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 6th February
Round 5
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Carterton 2 Gladiators Carterton Squash & Racketball Club 7 February 7:15pm
Abingdon 4 University 3 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 8 February 7:15pm
Henley 2 Hithercroft 3 Henley Squash Club 8 February 7:10pm
Nuffield 2 Bye -- 6 February TBD
Week Starting Tuesday, 13th February
Round 6
Home Team Away Team Location Time
University 3 Hithercroft 3 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club 14 February 7:00pm
Gladiators Henley 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 15 February 7:15pm
Bye Abingdon 4 -- 13 February TBD
Nuffield 2 Carterton 2 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club 15 February 7:00pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 20th February
Round 7
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Abingdon 4 Carterton 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 22 February 7:15pm
Henley 2 Nuffield 2 Henley Squash Club 22 February 7:10pm
Hithercroft 3 Bye -- 20 February TBD
University 3 Gladiators Oxford University Squash Racquets Club 21 February 7:00pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 27th February
Round 8
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Gladiators Abingdon 4 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 29 February 7:15pm
Nuffield 2 Hithercroft 3 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club 29 February 7:00pm
Bye Henley 2 -- 27 February TBD
Carterton 2 University 3 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club 28 February 7:15pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 5th March
Round 9
Week Starting Tuesday, 12th March
Round 10
Week Starting Tuesday, 19th March
Round 11
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Nuffield 2 University 3 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club 21 March 7:00pm
Henley 2 Abingdon 4 Henley Squash Club 21 March 7:10pm
Carterton 2 Hithercroft 3 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club 20 March 7:15pm
Gladiators Bye -- 19 March TBD
Week Starting Tuesday, 26th March
Round 12
Week Starting Tuesday, 2nd April
Round 13
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Abingdon 4 Bye -- 2 April TBD
Carterton 2 Nuffield 2 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club 3 April 7:15pm
Hithercroft 3 University 3 Hithercroft Squash Club 4 April 7:30pm
Henley 2 Gladiators Henley Squash Club 4 April 7:10pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 9th April