Division One
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Team Club
1 Jordan Warne 1983 0 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
2 Harry Palfreyman 1687 0 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
3 Simon Martin 1540 0 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
4 Ben Hedger 1374 0 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
5 Stacey Ross 1265 0 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
6 Tristan Vasey 1259 0 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
7 James Kettle 1207 0 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
8 Andrew Martin 1200 0 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
9 Francois Louw 1189 -10 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
10 Max Trimble 1165 -1 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
11 Ed Greening 1114 -10 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
12 Harry Carr 1111 -10 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
13 Andrew Hepworth 1104 0 Witney Witney Squash Club
14 Richard Craven 1103 30 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
15 Ashley Smith 1098 0 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
16 Kevin Turnell 1096 -10 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
16 Jeremy Shayler 1096 0 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
17 Adam Edge 1091 0 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
18 Alex Cumming 1085 0 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
19 Steve Rogers 1080 -6 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
20 Adam Giles 1078 -1 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
21 Donovan Eastes 1072 5 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
22 Ali De Visme 1066 0 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
23 Ben Burbank 1065 9 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
24 Charlie Homewood 1064 -5 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
25 Hugh perks 1063 0 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
26 Johnny Stephenson 1046 0 Witney Witney Squash Club
27 Dan Busby 1045 0 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
28 Andy Peers 1042 -10 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
29 Richard Brown 1026 -10 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
30 Oz Mustafa 1024 -10 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
31 James McCouat 1014 2 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
32 Samuel Greenrod 1005 2 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
33 Jon Bennett 996 0 Witney Witney Squash Club
34 James Hicks 988 0 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
35 Emily Coulcher-porter 983 30 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
36 Ollie Coulcher-Porter 982 30 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
36 Sam Carr 982 0 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
37 Dominic Middleton-Frith 981 4 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
37 Tim Bennett 981 -10 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
38 Darren Rix 980 -10 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
39 Anthony Piron 971 0 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
40 Josh Watkins 970 -7 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
40 Chris Lewis-Brown 970 5 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
41 Julian Beckett 969 8 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
42 James Ryan 968 30 Witney Witney Squash Club
43 Adam Oakley 964 30 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
44 Nev Buckle 963 -1 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
45 Tim Melvin 953 11 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
46 Robin Sparkes 946 0 Witney Witney Squash Club
47 Patrick Middleton 944 5 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
48 Matt Tallyn 938 5 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
49 Joe Brooke 936 2 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
50 Alex Wildman 916 -1 Witney Witney Squash Club
51 Joe Burbank 907 0 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
52 David Ridgway 901 5 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
53 Barnaby Smith 890 0 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
53 Jordan Barry 890 1 Witney Witney Squash Club
54 Callum Ray 884 2 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
55 Alastair Booth 874 2 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
56 Michelle Knight 854 2 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
57 Edward Taylor 852 -1 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
58 James Horrocks 837 0 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
59 Lee Jay Burningham 835 5 Abingdon 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
60 Paul Nieduszynski 827 2 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
61 Olly Willans 819 0 Witney Witney Squash Club
62 Adam Hildred 818 -1 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
63 Wayne Dobbins 805 0 Brackley 1 Brackley Squash Club
64 Martin Packman 788 2 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
65 Ruoshan Yau 787 2 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
66 Ben Laidlow 768 0 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
67 Mike Hyland 743 3 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
68 Andrew Morrison 739 4 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
69 Tom Riley 738 1 Hithercroft 1 Hithercroft Squash Club
70 Matthew Baynes 730 2 Henley 1 Henley Squash Club
71 Mike Pinfold 723 0 Witney Witney Squash Club
72 Marcus Smart 722 0 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
73 Jim Usherwood 695 -1 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
74 David Drake 661 -1 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
75 Ivan Strickland 657 0 University 1 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
76 James Taylor 616 0 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre
77 Simon Lucas 596 5 Defence Academy Defence Academy Squash Club
78 Ben Terry 595 2 Thame 1 Racquets Fitness Centre