Division Two
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Team Club
1 Alistair Booth 1324 0 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
2 Arron Gosnell 1203 0 Harwell 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
3 James Hay 1187 -10 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
4 Craig Smithies 1173 0 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
5 Llyw Taffy Morris 1172 0 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
6 Nick Barnet 1150 -10 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
7 Tom Westerman 1083 0 Harwell 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
8 David Quinn 1068 -10 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
9 Rob Camden 1062 0 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
10 Steve Cooper 1041 -10 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
11 Edward Davies 1037 1 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
12 Paul Robinson 1024 -5 Banbury Banbury West End SC
13 Oliver Adams 1021 0 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
14 Sorin Moise 1017 0 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
15 Aubrey Bell 1015 -10 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
16 Liam Robinson 996 0 Banbury Banbury West End SC
17 Toby Moth 993 0 Harwell 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
18 Joshua Blunt 988 0 Harwell 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
19 Kevin Herod 974 -10 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
20 Duncan Galloway 968 40 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
21 Jon Pratt 952 -10 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
22 Raphael Pesquidous 945 30 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
23 Ed Westmacott 944 30 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
24 Jonathan Thomson 939 30 Banbury Banbury West End SC
24 Duncan Beatty 939 -29 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
25 Dylan Muldoon 935 0 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
26 Karl Manley 921 4 Banbury Banbury West End SC
27 Darren O'Sullivan 920 1 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
28 Richard Smith 919 -10 Banbury Banbury West End SC
29 Joe Burbank 907 0 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
29 Mike Barr 907 -4 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
30 Hamish Miller 893 30 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
31 Richard Bodkin 881 -1 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
32 Edward Taylor 852 -1 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
33 Tom Robb 851 -10 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
34 Reuben Oyler 849 1 Harwell 1 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
35 Angus Keeley 827 0 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
35 Michael Beck 827 0 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
36 Chris Woo 818 0 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
37 Matt Ball 812 0 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
38 Alexander Gunasekera 806 -1 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
39 Simon Pick 801 0 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
40 Kacper Kwiecinski 793 30 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
41 Josh Davies 791 0 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
42 Martin Packman 788 2 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
43 Henry Tebbs 778 0 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
44 Phil Jones 768 0 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
44 Ben Laidlow 768 0 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
45 Andy Malinowski 761 0 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
46 Stuart Madle 757 2 Banbury Banbury West End SC
46 Steven Babb 757 0 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
47 Archie Morfoot 754 0 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
48 Will Clarke 745 10 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
48 Miles Nunn 745 0 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
49 Henry Brown 744 0 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
50 Ken Macmillan 735 0 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
51 Mark Longbottom 733 0 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
52 bernard chubb 729 -2 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
53 Duncan Smith 725 0 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
54 John Liddell 717 0 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
55 Richard Bishop 704 0 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
56 Ian Brown 699 0 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
57 Simon Chubb 693 0 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
58 Gary Woolcock 684 5 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
59 Andrew Smith 678 0 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
59 Hugh Pendry 678 -1 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
60 Charlie Dayer 675 0 Banbury Banbury West End SC
61 Simon Scott 674 -7 Paramount Kidlington and Gosford Leisure Centre
62 Roger Young 673 2 Abingdon 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
63 Ivan Strickland 657 0 University 2 Oxford University Squash Racquets Club
64 Jim Henshaw 652 -1 Harwell 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club
65 Brian Bell 641 -4 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
66 Nic Bond 625 30 Nuffield 1 The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club
67 Joe Appleyard 622 -1 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club
68 Roland Dixon 600 0 Banbury Banbury West End SC
69 Simon Johnson 476 0 Carterton 1 Carterton Squash & Racketball Club