Week Starting Tuesday, 9th January
Round 1
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Wallingford Hithercroft 2 Wallingford Squash Club 9 January 7:30pm
Chipping Norton Brackley 2 Chipping Norton Leisure Centre 11 January 7:00pm
Abingdon 3 Spiceball Platypuses Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 11 January 7:15pm
Thame 2 Bye -- 9 January TBD
Week Starting Tuesday, 16th January
Round 2
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Spiceball Platypuses Bye -- 16 January TBD
Thame 2 Abingdon 3 Racquets Fitness Centre 18 January 7:30pm
Brackley 2 Wallingford Brackley Squash Club 18 January 7:30pm
Hithercroft 2 Chipping Norton Hithercroft Squash Club 16 January 7:30pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 23rd January
Round 3
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Bye Abingdon 3 -- 23 January TBD
Brackley 2 Hithercroft 2 Brackley Squash Club 25 January 7:30pm
Wallingford Chipping Norton Wallingford Squash Club 23 January 7:30pm
Spiceball Platypuses Thame 2 Banbury Spiceball 24 January 7:10pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 30th January
Round 4
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Thame 2 Brackley 2 Racquets Fitness Centre 1 February 7:30pm
Hithercroft 2 Spiceball Platypuses Hithercroft Squash Club 30 January 7:30pm
Chipping Norton Bye -- 30 January TBD
Abingdon 3 Wallingford Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 1 February 7:15pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 6th February
Round 5
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Brackley 2 Spiceball Platypuses Brackley Squash Club 8 February 7:30pm
Abingdon 3 Chipping Norton Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 8 February 7:15pm
Wallingford Thame 2 Wallingford Squash Club 6 February 7:30pm
Bye Hithercroft 2 -- 6 February TBD
Week Starting Tuesday, 13th February
Round 6
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Chipping Norton Thame 2 Chipping Norton Leisure Centre 15 February 7:00pm
Spiceball Platypuses Wallingford Banbury Spiceball 14 February 7:10pm
Hithercroft 2 Abingdon 3 Hithercroft Squash Club 13 February 7:30pm
Bye Brackley 2 -- 13 February TBD
Week Starting Tuesday, 20th February
Round 7
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Abingdon 3 Brackley 2 Abingdon Squash and Racketball Club 22 February 7:15pm
Wallingford Bye -- 20 February TBD
Thame 2 Hithercroft 2 Racquets Fitness Centre 22 February 7:30pm
Chipping Norton Spiceball Platypuses Chipping Norton Leisure Centre 22 February 7:00pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 27th February
Round 8
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Spiceball Platypuses Abingdon 3 Banbury Spiceball 28 February 7:10pm
Bye Thame 2 -- 27 February TBD
Hithercroft 2 Wallingford Hithercroft Squash Club 27 February 7:30pm
Brackley 2 Chipping Norton Brackley Squash Club 29 February 7:30pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 5th March
Round 9
Week Starting Tuesday, 12th March
Round 10
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Chipping Norton Wallingford Chipping Norton Leisure Centre 14 March 7:00pm
Thame 2 Spiceball Platypuses Racquets Fitness Centre 14 March 7:30pm
Abingdon 3 Bye -- 12 March TBD
Hithercroft 2 Brackley 2 Hithercroft Squash Club 12 March 7:30pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 19th March
Round 11
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Bye Chipping Norton -- 19 March TBD
Wallingford Abingdon 3 Wallingford Squash Club 19 March 7:30pm
Brackley 2 Thame 2 Brackley Squash Club 21 March 7:30pm
Spiceball Platypuses Hithercroft 2 Banbury Spiceball 20 March 7:10pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 26th March
Round 12
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Thame 2 Wallingford Racquets Fitness Centre 28 March 7:30pm
Hithercroft 2 Bye -- 26 March TBD
Spiceball Platypuses Brackley 2 Banbury Spiceball 27 March 7:10pm
Chipping Norton Abingdon 3 Chipping Norton Leisure Centre 28 March 7:00pm
Week Starting Tuesday, 2nd April
Round 13
Week Starting Tuesday, 9th April
Round 14
Home Team Away Team Location Time
Hithercroft 2 Thame 2 Hithercroft Squash Club 9 April 7:30pm
Spiceball Platypuses Chipping Norton Banbury Spiceball 10 April 7:10pm
Brackley 2 Abingdon 3 Brackley Squash Club 11 April 7:30pm
Bye Wallingford -- 9 April TBD